Clasament Liga 1

# Echipa M V E Î GM GP DG P A
1CFR Cluj21190232824570
2FCSB211452381721470
3FC Voluntari21114625205370
4FC Botoșani21810321192340
5Universitatea Craiova21957362511320
6FC Farul Constanța21957231310320
7FC Rapid București2188526215320
8FC Argeș Pitești2184919181280
9UTA Arad2169617152270
10Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe21511521183260
11Chindia Târgoviște215791317-4220
12CS Mioveni2156101327-14210
13Gaz Metan Mediaș2155111725-8200
14FCU2147101521-6190
15Dinamo București2133151543-28120
16Academica Clinceni2125141541-26110