Clasament Liga 1

# Echipa M V E Î GM GP DG P A
1CFR Cluj16140225817420
2FCSB171142321517370
3FC Voluntari1792620182290
4Universitatea Craiova17917321913280
5FC Rapid București1777322157280
6FC Botoșani1777316151280
7FC Argeș Pitești1783617125270
8FC Farul Constanța167451899250
9UTA Arad1767415114250
10Chindia Târgoviște1747612120190
11Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe1739517170180
12CS Mioveni174581123-12170
13FCU173681117-6150
14Gaz Metan Mediaș164391219-7150
15Dinamo București1723121338-2590
16Academica Clinceni1604121237-2540